Transylvania ConventionsTimeWarp
Transylvania 1992Transylvania 1994Transylvania 1999General InformationHome Page
Transylvania 1992. Attendees A-Z Listing | Numeric Listing | Back to Main Transylvania 1992 page |

Registrations received by time of brochure production only. Actual attendance by time of Film Showing 800+

Skip to A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Jonathan Adams030Guest
Julie Adams052Attendee
Friend of Julie Adams053Attendee
Euan Adamson180Attendee
Christopher Aitchison240Attendee
Ila Aitchison241Attendee
Lorraine Aitchison239Attendee
Terry Aitchison238Attendee
Mr. M. Ali109Attendee
Debbie Allen050Attendee
Robert Allen049Attendee
Alison Amos172Attendee
Lynne Andrews329Attendee
Minette Anthonisz064Attendee
Emily Apple245Attendee
Lin Araki393Attendee
Robert Argill261Attendee
Wendy Argill260Attendee
Chris Arrondelle315Attendee
James Arrondelle314Attendee
Mari Asoh384Attendee
Claire Aston179Attendee
Gavin Austin100Attendee
Louise Austin098Attendee
Sylvia Austin099Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Richard Bailey378Attendee
Charlotte Baker495Attendee
Hannah Baker193Attendee
Mark Balaam034Attendee
Christopher Bamber273Attendee
Kevin Bamber081Attendee
Brenda Bambery102Attendee
Lorraine Banks333Attendee
Margo Barkdul511Attendee
Lucy Barker202Attendee
Robin Barnes374Attendee
Charlotte Barron-Renton062Attendee
Emma Barron-Renton141Attendee
Nicola Bartell486Attendee
Ian Barton506Attendee
John Barton072Attendee
Anna Bennett469Attendee
Lisa Bennett410Attendee
Madelaine Bennett468Attendee
Stuart Bennett016Guest
Heather Benton195Attendee
Tom Best401Attendee
Jemma Bishop493Attendee
Sophie Blackmore134Attendee
Max Blondini157Attendee
Paul Borland325Attendee
Patriza Bossi406Attendee
Joanne Bowden480Attendee
Andrew Boyden357Attendee
Leah Boyd186Attendee
Victoria Bracken127Attendee
Marnie Bradbury266Attendee
Sala Bradbury265Attendee
Roisin Brady286Attendee
Gemevera Bramfitt175Attendee
Lee Brammer269Attendee
Janice Brooke297Attendee
Steve Broster512Attendee
Ann Brown076Attendee
Fiona Brown075Attendee
Heather Brown192Attendee
Sophie Brown201Attendee
Tim Brown185Attendee
Ema Bryan-Smith116Attendee
Nicola Buckingham332Attendee
Andrew Burrell267Attendee
Zalie Burrow011Guest
Elizabeth Butcher481Attendee
Friend of Elizabeth Butcher482Attendee
Sarah Butt047Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Dexter Calver-Bowles194Attendee
Fernando Calvo-Ramirez254Attendee
Liz Carter006Committee
Ian Chipperfield488Attendee
Neill Chisman250Attendee
Gillian Christie008Committee
Amanda Clarke169Attendee
Steven Clarkson235Attendee
Stuart Clements051Attendee
Mr. L Clifford110Attendee
Samantha Cole130Attendee
Alyson Conte214Attendee
Karen Cooper258Attendee
Mr. Cooper259Attendee
Patricia Cope209Attendee
Ema Corcoran354Attendee
Friend of Ema Corcoran355Attendee
Lawrence Cornwell491Attendee
Phillip Cornwell504Attendee
Ann Coulstock045Attendee
Faye Courtney041Attendee
Wendy Courtney247Attendee
Richard Cove292Attendee
Serena Cowles056Attendee
Daniel Cox122Attendee
Yvonne Craine246Attendee
Melanie Crosthwaite257Attendee
Elizabeth Cureton115Attendee
Jane Curry189Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Sarah Dalesman305Attendee
Jacquie Daniels107Attendee
Laura Daniels448Attendee
Ali Davies087Attendee
Anna Davies275Attendee
Elena Davies270Attendee
Georgina Davies106Attendee
Philip A. Davies342Attendee
Rachel Davies303Attendee
Suzanne Davies302Attendee
Carolyn Davis284Attendee
Gabrielle Dawe058Attendee
Caroline Dawkings218Attendee
Alice Deacon373Attendee
Adele Dean419Attendee
James Dear220Attendee
Eta Decicco475Attendee
Sam Dews420Attendee
Lynda Dobson310Attendee
Ian Docherty144Attendee
Joanna Docherty145Attendee
Deborah Dodd176Attendee
Maureen Dodsworth440Attendee
Melanie Downs501Attendee
Donai Doyle321Attendee
Susan Doyle231Attendee
Robert Drake174Attendee
Melanie Duffy472Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Elisabeth Edward436Attendee
Louise Edwards170Attendee
Paula Edwards298Attendee
Steve Edwards020Committee/Attendee
Sue Edwards037Attendee
Greg Elkin376Attendee
Rachael Everitt149Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Theresa Fairweather455Attendee
Dawn Farnsworth422Attendee
Steve Faulkner336Attendee
Sue Faulkner337Attendee
Jeanette Figgins430Attendee
Christie Filler112Attendee
Friend of Christie Filler113Attendee
Sarah Fisher031Guest
Debbie Fitz-Gibbon484Attendee
Tony Fitz-Gibbon483Attendee
Maria Flynn213Attendee
Nigel Foskett164Attendee
Andrea Foulkes287Attendee
Lesley Fox151Attendee
David Freeman005Committee
Graham Freeman019Committee
Stephanie Freeman004Committee
Donn Fripp248Attendee
Sharon Fry187Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Michael Gardner162Attendee
Sue Gardiner119Attendee
Dimah Gardner143Attendee
Paul Garner232Attendee
David Gee311Attendee
Fiona George163Attendee
Catherine Gibson285Attendee
Joanne Gibson234Attendee
Neil Gibson377Attendee
Lisa Gifford331Attendee
Debra Giles158Attendee
Mel Glover244Attendee
Andrew Godfrey444Attendee
Marianne Goodier291Attendee
David Goodson123Attendee
Debbie Gough139Attendee
Escalarta Goyanes088Attendee
David Gray308Attendee
Sharon Gray307Attendee
Helen Green299Attendee
Friend of Helen Green300Attendee
Friend of Helen Green301Attendee
Jane Gregory289Attendee
Pat Gregory290Attendee
Jim Griffiths507Attendee
Stuart Grimwood328Attendee
Vanessa Grindlay035Attendee
Rachel Grosvenor077Attendee
Kevin Grundey283Attendee
Robyn Grundey282Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Ann Hall125Attendee
Lucia Hall124Attendee
Suzanne Hall150Attendee
Oliver Hammes-Scheidt340Attendee
Naomi Hankinson152Attendee
Sue Hanson316Attendee
Chiaki Hara383Attendee
Bridget Hardcastle476Attendee
Steven Harker324Attendee
Helen Harris181Attendee
Dave Hartley513Attendee
Yasuhiro Hasegawa395Attendee
Jenny Hayward411Attendee
Anthony Head012Guest
Emily Head032Guest
Jeremy Heath039Attendee
Unity Heath040Attendee
Elizabeth Heighway160Attendee
Alison Henderson033Attendee
Charlotte Hesse094Attendee
Barbara Heywood018Attendee
Roger Hill372Attendee
Susie Hill271Attendee
Izumi Hirata392Attendee
Gan Hiroyuko394Attendee
Dee Hobbins344Attendee
Malcolm Hobbins345Attendee
David Holland197Attendee
Glen Holland196Attendee
Lyndey Hood471Attendee
Tim Horgan022Hotel Liason
Sonya Horne171Attendee
Stephen Horton474Attendee
Gary Hotchkiss428Attendee
Alastair Houston478Attendee
Barry Howard015Guest
Kathryn Howard423Attendee
Carole Howie118Attendee
Hannah Hughes264Attendee
Rebecca Huntington038Attendee
Ursula Hurley131Attendee
Daphne Hurst369Attendee
Ray Hurst368Attendee
Jasmine Huyton227Attendee
Paula Hyland274Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Charlotte Ireland133Attendee
Vanessa Ireland132Attendee
Yuko Itoh362Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Mark Jackson505Attendee
Vanessa Jacznik473Attendee
Claire Jenkins279Attendee
Ian Johnston416Attendee
Mrs. Johnstone199Attendee
Norma Johnston415Attendee
Sally Johnstone198Attendee
Malinda Jones404Attendee
Sian Jones312Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Yukiko Kakuta360Attendee
Satomie Kanki500Attendee
Louise Kastellic353Attendee
Maria Kay138Attendee
Dave Keene093Attendee
Debby Keene091Attendee
Lesley Keene092Attendee
Louise Keepax326Attendee
Joanne Kelly434Attendee
Sharon Kelly433Attendee
Ellen Kemp067Attendee
Kevin Kendall228Attendee
Sarah Kendell288Attendee
Andrew Key262Attendee
Shiny Kibe153Attendee
Maki Kinami361Attendee
Simone King216Attendee
Kathryn Kirton349Attendee
Amanda Knight236Attendee
Lynne Knight466Attendee
Mayumi Kobayashi382Attendee
Lorawo Koyama499Attendee
Lucyrow Koyama498Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Susan Lacey462Attendee
Andrea Lacey-Malvern309Attendee
Kathy Ladas403Attendee
Maria Lampard060Attendee
Amanda Langley003Attendee
Caitriona Lawrence104Attendee
Mark Laws408Attendee
Sara Lee449Attendee
Sharon Lee061Attendee
Katarina Lenton068Attendee
Kate Levick136Attendee
Jo Lewis188Attendee
Paul Lewis042Attendee
Stephen Lewis043Attendee
Anna Lo129Attendee
Candy Lobedan427Attendee
Sarah Lucas-Aylward470Attendee
Marianne Lythaby318Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Samantha Mackereth446Attendee
Margaret Madeley206Attendee
Barbara Major405Attendee
Shinya-Mary Makino497Attendee
Simon Marks490Attendee
Phil Marshall426Attendee
Catherine Marsters065Attendee
Claire Marsters066Attendee
Marie-Louise Marten492Attendee
Deborah Martin237Attendee
Sarah Martin205Attendee
Jan Massie029Convention Staff
Miho Matumoto364Attendee
Noriko Matumoto385Attendee
Dorothy Maxwell477Attendee
Ron Maxwell509Attendee
Andreas Mayer101Attendee
Sally McCarthy346Attendee
Allison McClure-Hall078Attendee
Stuart McGarrigle147Attendee
Mike McGinty204Attendee
Viv McGlashan277Attendee
Dean McGrath467Attendee
Jacqueline McFadden496Attendee
Darren McIlroy343Attendee
Honey McKinley156Attendee
Anthony McMahon165Attendee
Donna McNamara203Attendee
C McNeight055Attendee
Oliver McNeil320Attendee
Volker Meijer084Attendee
Robert Melocha137Attendee
Scott Melville358Attendee
Gia Millinovich233Attendee
Beverley Milner256Attendee
Sachiko Miyama366Attendee
Richard Molesworth028Convention Technical Crew
Rosalind Monteath017Committee
Pam Moss438Attendee
Frank Muller341Attendee
Darrell Murphy168Attendee
Jane Musgrave379Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Kyohko Nagataki386Attendee
Yasuko Nagataki387Attendee
Sarah Neild421Attendee
Anna Nielson494Attendee
Liz Newton322Attendee
John Nicholas057Attendee
Peter Niland108Attendee
David Norris252Attendee
Sally Norris251Attendee
Emily Nott435Attendee
Satoshi Nozaki391Attendee
Matthew Nunn207Attendee
Miss Nunn447Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
John Oakley191Attendee
Jane O'Brien013Guest
Richard O'Brien001Guest
Theresa O'Callaghan208Attendee
Tom Oliver424Attendee
Masaaki Okuyama399Attendee
Ann O'Leary413Attendee
Freya Oliver296Attendee
Doris O'Rourke159Attendee
Barbara Orr090Attendee
David Orr089Attendee
Michael O'Shea048Attendee
Kate O'Sullivan010Guest
Daniel Owen253Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Adelle Page128Attendee
Ian Palmer429Attendee
Jason Parrell479Attendee
Barbara Pascoe167Attendee
Francesca Pashley080Attendee
Lindsey Pass293Attendee
Lorna Paterson276Attendee
Thelma Paterson278Attendee
Elizabeth Payne069Attendee
Mike Perdicaris021Hotel Liason
Christine Peters095Attendee
David Peters463Attendee
Nicole Peters085Attendee
Lisa Petty280Attendee
Mr. Petty281Attendee
John Phillips317Attendee
Jason Phipps453Attendee
Helen Pinder457Attendee
Sal Piro009Guest
Jennifer Plimmer335Attendee
James Poole295Attendee
Alison Pollecut313Attendee
Steven Porter400Attendee
Ann Price459Attendee
Kate Procter306Attendee
A. Pryor272Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Patricia Quinn002Guest

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Richard the Rampant024Convention Technical Crew
Charmaine Reed414Attendee
Emma Reed450Attendee
Phoebe Renwick200Attendee
Hannah Reynolds461Attendee
Colleen Rice063Attendee
Kathy Rice412Attendee
Rachel Richards451Attendee
Friend of Rachel Richards452Attendee
Nik Rosser007Committee
Ian Rothman441Attendee
Clare Ryan503Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Damien Samuels148Attendee
Elizabeth Sander502Attendee
Toshiko Satoh380Attendee
Graeme Sayer464Attendee
Karen Schafer510Attendee
Christine Schumacher437Attendee
Matthew Sears184Attendee
Hilda Segrave249Attendee
Gareth Selley458Attendee
Bill Sewell334Attendee
Saffron Shearer117Attendee
Andrew Shearing121Attendee
Richard Shelton352Attendee
Mr. S. Shipley111Attendee
Akane Shiratori397Attendee
Matthew Simmons323Attendee
David Simpson431Attendee
Kate Simpson223Attendee
Claire Sizer375Attendee
Rebecca Skinner350Attendee
Jan Slejhar339Attendee
Andrew Smith046Attendee
John Smith442Attendee
Neal Smith044Attendee
Peter Smith222Attendee
Sarah Smith221Attendee
Terry Smith294Attendee
Neil Sparkes489Attendee
Lorraine Stanley-Ford142Attendee
Claire Stapleton140Attendee
Timo Steinfeld338Attendee
Jeanette Stent079Attendee
Catherine Stephenson083Attendee
Catherine Stevenson371Attendee
Robert Stevens014Guest
Paul Stewart229Attendee
Kay Summers190Attendee
Gillian Sutton485Attendee
Jenny Swain217Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Gillian Taber225Attendee
Hiromi Takagi367Attendee
Naiya Takami398Attendee
Chikako Tanaka363Attendee
Jo Taylor263Attendee
Julie Taylor146Attendee
Mike Taylor330Attendee
Paul Taylor402Attendee
Gemma Tebbutt211Attendee
Angie Thakkar370Attendee
Stephen Thiebault025Guest
Emma Thomas304Attendee
Sarah Thomas508Attendee
Gary Thompson409Attendee
Nigel Thorn347Attendee
Pamela Thorn348Attendee
Michael Thornton432Attendee
Marilyn Tibble096Attendee
Claire Tickle212Attendee
Ian Tideswell443Attendee
Stuart Tideswell460Attendee
Joanne Todd418Attendee
Kei Tokuzumi396Attendee
Tom ?456Attendee
David Tomaszko02620th Century Fox
Barry Tomkinson086Attendee
Julian Tredinnick161Attendee
Mark Tregaskis182Attendee
Adam Trottman514Attendee
Catherine Tucker135Attendee
Alan Tuff183Attendee
Paul Tuff177Attendee
Sharon Tunnicliffe097Attendee
Phillip Turner417Attendee
Andrea Tushingham103Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Hirokazu Uchino390Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Paul Vanesiz027Convention Technical Crew
Nikki Vernon243Attendee
Wayne Vernon242Attendee
Marina Verzoni407Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Hannah Wain126Attendee
Tracey Walker439Attendee
Darren Walters465Attendee
Rebecca Warner230Attendee
Claire Warren178Attendee
Jasmin Wason268Attendee
Mai Watanabe365Attendee
Theresa Watson173Attendee
Sarah Jane Watts255Attendee
Tracey West082Attendee
Lynn Westbrook445Attendee
Helen Whittaker166Attendee
Caroline Wilkins154Attendee
Helen Wilkins155Attendee
Victoria Willcocks319Attendee
Anne-Marie Williams425Attendee
Rachel Williams073Attendee
Friend of Rachel Williams074Attendee
Denise Williamson070Attendee
Andre Willie023Convention Technical Crew
Niko Willimot219Attendee
Andrew Wilson120Attendee
David Wilson356Attendee
Lisa Wilson036Attendee
Chistopher Winnan487Attendee
Kelly Wright454Attendee
Dweezil Wood059Attendee
Michele Wood105Attendee
Mandy Woodford226Attendee
Sarah Woodhouse327Attendee
Craig Wormull359Attendee
Andrew Wright071Attendee
Sonia Wright054Attendee
Adrian Wyatt210Attendee
Karen Wymer351Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Nadine Yakub215Attendee
Emi Yamamoto388Attendee
Hiroaki Yanase389Attendee
Norika Yoshida381Attendee
Jeffrey Young224Attendee

Top of Page

NameRegistration No.Convention Status
Nadia Zuliani114Attendee

Top of Page

All text and images © TimeWarp/Transylvania 1992 onwards. Transylvania name and Griffin Logo © TimeWarp 1992 onwards.