Rocky Horror related Actors/Actresses/Movies
appearing on UK television 2014 Archive. | |
Full listing Full Listing Print Version Just the Movies Freeview/Terrestrial only listing |
TimeWarp Time Machine Listings. All the listed tv for this year (and right back to 1st February 2011). | |||||||
Who? | What? | When? | Where? | ||||
Film + SFDF [V/O]=Voice Over mouseover for more information Don't Miss (Too late!) |
|
||||||
Wednesday 1st January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 2nd January, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | The Wild Thornberrys | 02:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 3rd January, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 06:15 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 12:05 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 19:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 20:00 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 4th January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 13:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 5th January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 6th January, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | The Wild Thornberrys | 11:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 19:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 7th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Silent Witness | 21:00 | Drama | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 8th January, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 11:40 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 16:25 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 9th January, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 08:10 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 10:00 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 17:45 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | The Silent Lovers | 19:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 10th January, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 06:05 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 13:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 13:20 | Disney | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 11th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie in the Nutcracker | 20:00 | Nick Junior | ||||
Tim Curry | Burke and Hare | 22:15 | BBC2 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Bull Durham | 23:05 | TCM | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 12th January, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Bull Durham | 02:55 | TCM | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Sam Attwater | Dancing on Ice | 18:15 | ITV1 | ||||
Sam Attwater | Dancing on Ice | 20:30 | ITV1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 13th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 14th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 15th January, 2014 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 12:35 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 19:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 16th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 17th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 18th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 19th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | The Wild Thornberrys | 11:00 | Viva | ||||
Sam Attwater | Dancing on Ice | 18:15 | ITV1 | ||||
Sam Attwater | Dancing on Ice | 20:30 | ITV1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 20th January, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Flash Gordon | 18:50 | Film4 | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 21st January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 11:55 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 18:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 22nd January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:55 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:30 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 23rd January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:45 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:45 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 24th January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 25th January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 26th January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 14:00 | Watch | ||||
Tim Curry | The Pebble and the Penguin | 15:00 | MovieMix | ||||
Sam Attwater | Dancing on Ice | 18:15 | ITV1 | ||||
Sam Attwater | Dancing on Ice | 20:30 | ITV1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 27th January, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 28th January, 2014 | |||||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 01:55 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 06:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 29th January, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 00:10 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 07:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS (sort of!) | Glee | 08:00 | E4 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:10 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 30th January, 2014 | |||||||
RHPS (sort of!) | Glee | 03:45 | E4 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 31st January, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 06:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | The Three Musketeers | 11:20 | more4 | ||||
Jonathan Adams | The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes | 11:50 | itv3 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 1st February, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 01:35 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 06:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 10:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 16:45 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 2nd February, 2014 | |||||||
Jonathan Adams | The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes | 00:45 | itv3 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 20:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 3rd February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 4th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 5th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 6th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 10:40 | Disney | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 15:45 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 7th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 8th February, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 16:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 9th February, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 01:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 10th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 11th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 13:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 16:15 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 12th February, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 01:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 16:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 16:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 13th February, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 02:15 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 14th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Client | 21:00 | more4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 15th February, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Nathan Amzi | The Voice | 19:00 | BBC1 | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie in the Nutcracker | 20:00 | Nick Junior | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Client | 22:00 | more4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 16th February, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Nathan Amzi | The Voice | 19:10 | BBC3 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 17th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 21:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Bull Durham | 23:30 | TCM | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 18th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 11:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 20:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Exonerated | 21:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Frank Herbert's Children of Dune | 21:00 | Pick | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Frank Herbert's Children of Dune | 22:00 | Pick | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 19th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 20th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 21st February, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 02:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:00 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 04:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Frank Herbert's Children of Dune | 23:00 | Pick | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 22nd February, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Frank Herbert's Children of Dune | 00:00 | Pick | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 14:00 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 23rd February, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 06:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 17:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 24th February, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 08:00 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 25th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Frank Herbert's Children of Dune | 21:00 | Pick | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Frank Herbert's Children of Dune | 22:00 | Pick | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 26th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 10:35 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 27th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Exonerated | 23:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 28th February, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 07:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 16:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Frank Herbert's Children of Dune | 23:00 | Pick | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 1st March, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Frank Herbert's Children of Dune | 00:00 | Pick | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 03:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 15:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 2nd March, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 10:05 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 3rd March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Repo! The Genetic Opera | 00:40 | horror channel | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 08:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 08:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 16:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 16:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 4th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 5th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 6th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 14:55 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 23:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 7th March, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 02:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 09:00 | Disney | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 10:50 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 8th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 9th March, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 06:55 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 14:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 10th March, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 01:10 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 06:30 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 19:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 11th March, 2014 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 01:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 12th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Bull Durham | 23:55 | TCM | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 13th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 15:30 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 20:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 14th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 00:30 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 15th March, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 09:35 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 16th March, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 06:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 13:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 19th March, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 13:15 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 20th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 15:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 20:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 21st March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 00:30 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 00:55 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 06:00 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 09:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 17:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 22nd March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 24th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 12:55 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Legend | 19:30 | Film4 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 21:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 25th March, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 26th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 07:30 | DisneyXD | ||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 08:00 | Watch | ||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 16:00 | Watch | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 27th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 20:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 28th March, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 00:30 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 02:30 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Client | 13:00 | True Movies 2 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 16:15 | DisneyXD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Little Women | 18:40 | More Than Movies | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Little Women | 19:40 | More Than Movies | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 29th March, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Little Women | 10:55 | More Than Movies | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Little Women | 11:55 | More Than Movies | ||||
Tim Curry | Legend | 19:10 | Film4 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Greatest Kids TV Shows | 21:10 | Channel 5 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 30th March, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:35 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 31st March, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:40 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 1st April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 07:30 | DisneyXD | ||||
Jason Donovan | 80s Hit Factory | 10:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 15:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 2nd April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 3rd April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | The Silent Lovers | 09:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 20:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 4th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 00:35 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 5th April, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 09:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 09:10 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 6th April, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 03:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 06:40 | Disney | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | The Wild Thornberrys | 11:00 | Viva | ||||
Tim Curry | Congo | 16:50 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 7th April, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 02:15 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension | 08:00 | Disney XD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 8th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Whatever Happened to the Likely Lads? | 10:50 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 11:00 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 14:00 | Disney XD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 9th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | James and the Giant Peach | 11:00 | Film4 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 14:15 | Disney | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 10th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Congo | 18:45 | Film4 | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 20:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 11th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 00:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 12th April, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 13th April, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Attila the Hun | 01:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 02:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 14th April, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 02:15 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 15th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 16th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 17th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 20:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 18th April, 2014 | |||||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 06:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 15:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 22nd April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 04:55 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 10:55 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 23rd April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 24th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 10:05 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 25th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 26th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 28th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 29th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 30th April, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 04:55 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 1st May, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 03:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:20 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 23:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 2nd May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 11:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 14:25 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 15:50 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 3rd May, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 00:10 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 04:55 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:10 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 4th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 5th May, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 01:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 07:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 13:55 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 6th May, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 07:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 7th May, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 06:40 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 09:50 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 15:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 15:20 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 20:50 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 8th May, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 00:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 9th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 10th May, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 06:45 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 07:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 11:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 11:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 13:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 16:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 11th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:50 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 12th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 13th May, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 15:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 14th May, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 00:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 15th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 17:40 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:20 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 23:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 16th May, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 06:35 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Jeff, Who Lives at Home | 14:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 17th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 18th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:45 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 19th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 17:50 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 20th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Repo! The Genetic Opera | 00:50 | horror channel | ||||
Anthony Head | Monarch of the Glen | 08:20 | Drama | ||||
Anthony Head | Monarch of the Glen | 16:00 | Drama | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 22nd May, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 00:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:20 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 23:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 23rd May, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 06:15 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 17:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 24th May, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | The Wild Thornberrys | 11:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 12:35 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 25th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:20 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 18:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 26th May, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | The Wild Thornberrys | 10:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 27th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 21:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 28th May, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 02:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rock | 04:45 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 21:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Exonerated | 23:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 29th May, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 00:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Micahel Rennie | The Day the Earth Stood Still | 12:50 | Film4 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 21:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 30th May, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension | 19:30 | Disney | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 31st May, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Market Kitchen: Big Adventure | 11:00 | Good Food | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 1st June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:15 | GOLD | ||||
Jason Donovan | Market Kitchen: Big Adventure | 05:00 | Good Food | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Jason Donovan | Market Kitchen: Big Adventure | 09:00 | Good Food | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 14:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 20:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 2nd June, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Rock | 04:45 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Jason Donovan | Market Kitchen: Big Adventure | 05:00 | Good Food | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Draw It! | 16:30 | Channel 4 | ||||
Jason Donovan | 80s Hit Factory | 20:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 3rd June, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS | Glee | 09:00 | E4 | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 09:30 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Draw it! | 16:30 | Channel 4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 4th June, 2014 | |||||||
RHPS | Glee | 03:20 | E4 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Draw it! | 16:30 | Channel 4 | ||||
RHPS | Tune in... To 1975 | 17:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 5th June, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 00:40 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Draw it! | 16:30 | Channel 4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 6th June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Draw it! | 16:30 | Channel 4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 7th June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 9th June, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 13:45 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 10th June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS | Tune in... To 1975 | 19:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Client | 23:10 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 12th June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 13th June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 17:35 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 14th June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 04:25 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 04:55 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 10:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 13:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 17:00 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 19:40 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 23:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 15th June, 2014 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 12:55 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:10 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 16th June, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 17th June, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 03:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 07:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 18th June, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 07:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 19:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 19th June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 20th June, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 15:55 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 21st June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 19:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 22nd June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 23rd June, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:55 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 04:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 26th June, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 03:20 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 10:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 17:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 27th June, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 06:30 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Jonathan Adams | Bergerac | 09:00 | Drama | ||||
Jonathan Adams | Bergerac | 16:00 | Drama | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 29th June, 2014 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 11:00 | GOLD | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 13:55 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Warehouse 13 | 19:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 21:00 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 23:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 2nd July, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 15:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Celebrity Master Chef | 21:00 | BBC1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 3rd July, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 05:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 4th July, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | National Lampoon's Loaded Weapon 1 | 22:00 | itv4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 5th July, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 03:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 15:55 | Sky Movies Famliy | ||||
Tim Curry | Valiant | 16:15 | itv2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 6th July, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:35 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:30 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | The Wild Thornberrys | 10:10 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 10:50 | GOLD | ||||
Tim Curry | Valiant | 17:00 | itv2 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 17:40 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 21:00 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 17:40 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 7th July, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 8th July, 2014 | |||||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 01:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 06:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 07:30 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 10:55 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Who Do You Think You Are? | 12:00 | USA Watch | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 9th July, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 10th July, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 07:25 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 18:40 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 11th July, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 12th July, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Repo! The Genetic Opera | 00:30 | horror channel | ||||
Meatloaf | Monsters | 04:00 | horror channel | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 13th July, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:30 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Shall We Dance? | 19:20 | BBC 2 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Exonerated | 21:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 14th July, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 15th July, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 16:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 16th July, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
RHPS | Hollywood Singing and Dancing | 21:00 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 17th July, 2014 | |||||||
RHPS | Hollywood Singing and Dancing | 21:00 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 18th July, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mike and Molly | 09:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
RHPS | Hollywood Singing and Dancing | 13:30 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 19th July, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 15:00 | Drama | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 20th July, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:30 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 08:00 | Drama | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:30 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | 80s Hit Factory | 10:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
RHPS | Hollywood Singing and Dancing | 11:15 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 21st July, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
RHPS | Hollywood Singing and Dancing | 07:30 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 22nd July, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mussolini and I | 05:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 06:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 07:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 07:40 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 08:00 | Watch | ||||
RHPS | Glee | 09:00 | E4 | ||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 16:00 | Watch | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 17:40 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 23rd July, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | The Silent Lovers | 03:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
RHPS | Glee | 03:40 | E4 | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 03:55 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 08:20 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 24th July, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 19:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 25th July, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 26th July, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 01:35 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 09:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 15:00 | Drama | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 27th July, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:30 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 28th July, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:10 | Challenge | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 07:05 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 19:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 29th July, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 02:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 16:40 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 30th July, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 13:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 31st July, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 1st August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 2nd August, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | 30 Rock | 04:20 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 08:05 | Drama | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 11:50 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 15:15 | Drama | ||||
Tim Curry | Valiant | 17:00 | ITV1 | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 22:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 3rd August, 2014 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 01:10 | Film4 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:30 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 4th August, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Whatever Happened to the Likely Lads? | 13:40 | Drama | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 15:15 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Whatever Happened to the Likely Lads? | 20:20 | Drama | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 5th August, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 11:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 12:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 12:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 17:20 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 6th August, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 13:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 7th August, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 08:40 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 14:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 8th August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 9th August, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 10th August, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 03:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:30 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 11th August, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 01:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 12th August, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love is a Four Letter Word | 07:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 13th August, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 14th August, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 15th August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:50 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:20 | GOLD | ||||
Jason Donovan | Hit Factory | 10:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:35 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:15 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 16th August, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 02:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 17th August, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 00:20 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 12:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 18th August, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 19:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 19th August, 2014 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 16:00 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 20th August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 21st August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 13:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 15:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 17:40 | Thelma and Louise | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 22nd August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:25 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 05:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 21:45 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 23rd August, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 03:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 24th August, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 02:05 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 25th August, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 06:00 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 17:50 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Meatloaf | South Park | 21:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 26th August, 2014 | |||||||
Meatloaf | South Park | 03:55 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 27th August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 28th August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 29th August, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:45 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Meatloaf | South Park | 21:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 30th August, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 31st August, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 16:15 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 1st September, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 02:30 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 2nd September, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 02:35 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 4th September, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 13:40 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 22:00 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 5th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 15:35 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:20 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 6th September, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 7th September, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 09:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Stepmom | 01:15 | 5* | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 18:45 | BBC2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 8th September, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 03:00 | Drama | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 03:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Jason Donovan | 80s Hit Factory | 09:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 9th September, 2014 | |||||||
Meatloaf | Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny | 02:10 | Film4 | ||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 03:40 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mike and Molly | 09:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 12:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Jason Donovan | Loose Women | 12:30 | ITV1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 16:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
RHPS | Tune in... To 1975 | 19:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Exonerated | 21:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 10th September, 2014 | |||||||
Dana Andrews | Night of the Demon | 00:50 | Film4 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Jason Donovan | Loose Women | 02:55 | ITV1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 11th September, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 06:35 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 13:25 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 18:50 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 12th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 12:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 23:05 | BBC 2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 13th September, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Stepmom | 15:45 | 5* | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 20:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 21:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 22:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 14th September, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 04:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 09:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 15th September, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 17:45 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 16th September, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 00:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 03:10 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
RHPS | Tune in... To 1975 | 18:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 17th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 18th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 09:50 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:50 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:50 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 19th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | 80s Hit Factory | 21:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps | 21:00 | more4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 20th September, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 04:10 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 21st September, 2014 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 09:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 15:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 22nd September, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 01:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Jason Donovan | Video Surf | 05:30 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 23rd September, 2014 | |||||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 02:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 06:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 24th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 25th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 11:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 11:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 17:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 17:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 18:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 18:50 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 26th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:50 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 12:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 27th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 17:50 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 29th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 30th September, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Repo! The Genetic Opera | 22:50 | horror channel | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 1st October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 16:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 2nd October, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 06:30 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 14:20 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 3rd October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 4th October, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 13:50 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 6th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 10:05 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 7th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 13:55 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 10th October, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 22:10 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 11th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | James and the Giant Peach | 17:30 | 5* | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 12th October, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 13:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 14th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 08:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 13:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 12:25 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 15th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 03:10 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Jason Donovan | Choccywoccydoodah: Starstruck | 08:00 | Watch | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 17:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 17:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Jason Donovan | Choccywoccydoodah: Starstruck | 17:00 | Watch | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 18:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 16th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:20 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:05 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:45 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 23:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 17th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:50 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 03:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 18th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | James and the Giant Peach | 15:30 | 5* | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 19th October, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 03:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Jason Donovan | 80s Hit Factory | 10:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 20th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 09:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 22:20 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 21st October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 01:55 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 09:00 | GOLD | ||||
Joanthan Adams | Bergerac | 16:00 | Drama | ||||
Joanthan Adams | Bergerac | 18:00 | Drama | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 18:00 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 21:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 22nd October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 00:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 03:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 11:45 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 16:00 | Watch | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 23:00 | Watch | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 23rd October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:20 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 03:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 24th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:45 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:15 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 14:15 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 25th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 13:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 23:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 26th October, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 04:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 27th October, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 07:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 28th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 29th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 11:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 30th October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 01:55 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:55 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:10 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:50 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 31st October, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:05 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 05:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS (sort of!) | Glee | 07:10 | E4 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 1st November, 2014 | |||||||
RHPS (sort of!) | Glee | 04:10 | E4 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 3rd November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 4th November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 15:00 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 5th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 21:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 6th November, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 08:45 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 09:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Jason Donovan | Who Do You Think You Are? | 19:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 7th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 03:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 8th November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Valiant | 17:50 | itv2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 9th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 06:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 10:40 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 11:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 14:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Micahel Rennie | The Day the Earth Stood Still | 14:50 | Film4 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 17:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 21:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 10th November, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 01:15 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 04:50 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 19:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 23:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 11th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 01:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 09:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 12th November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 10:05 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 13th November, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 11:25 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 13:40 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Micahel Rennie | The Day the Earth Stood Still | 16:50 | Film4 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 19:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 19:55 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 20:00 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 21:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 14th November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | In Love with Shakespeare | 04:55 | Sky Arts 1 | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 05:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 13:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 15th November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 16th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 11:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 13:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Tim Curry | Legend | 19:05 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 17th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 06:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 07:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 07:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 18th November, 2014 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 03:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 10:20 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 19th November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 12:00 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 17:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 20th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 05:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 09:20 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:40 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 21st November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:00 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Legend | 19:05 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 22nd November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 23rd November, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 18:45 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 24th November, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 03:35 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 19:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 25th November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 08:10 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 26th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 03:20 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 07:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 27th November, 2014 | |||||||
Sussan Sarandon | Lorenzo's Oil | 00:10 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 11:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 21:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 28th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 06:15 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 15:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 18:45 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 29th November, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 30th November, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 09:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 1st December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 07:45 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 08:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 09:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 15:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 2nd December, 2014 | |||||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 02:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 06:00 | Sky Arts 2 | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 07:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 15:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 15:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 16:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 3rd December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 11:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 23:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 4th December, 2014 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 08:00 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 17:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 6th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas Baggage | 17:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 7th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 03:20 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 09:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 9th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 02:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 10th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 06:30 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 15:35 | Sky Movies Superheroes | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 11th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 04:35 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 14th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 07:30 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Catchphrase | 19:00 | itv | ||||
Jason Donovan | All 80s with Jason Donovan | 19:00 | Heart | ||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 21:00 | 4Music | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 15th December, 2014 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Celebrity Antiques Road Trip | 09:05 | BBC2 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 11:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Celebrity Come Dine with Me | 15:35 | more4 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 17:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 17:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 16th December, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 06:10 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 07:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 17:00 | True Entertainment | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 17th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 05:15 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 18th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 01:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 09:25 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 10:45 | Disney XD | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 10:45 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 13:00 | True Entertainment | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Sussan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 17:45 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 19th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 00:00 | Christmas 24 + | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 21:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 20th December, 2014 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 07:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Weekend Kitchen with Waitrose | 09:00 | Channel 4 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 11:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Pointless | 17:40 | BBC1 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 17:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 21st December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 02:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie in the Nutcracker | 09:00 | Nick Junior | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 11:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Jason Donovan | All 80s with Jason Donovan | 19:00 | Heart | ||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 21:50 | 4Music | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 22nd December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 01:00 | True Entertainment | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 07:35 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 09:00 | True Entertainment | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 17:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 23rd December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 00:00 | Drama | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 01:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats the Movie | 08:25 | Channel 4 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 09:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Catchphrase | 09:20 | itv2 | ||||
Jason Donovan | Choccywoccydoodah: Starstruck | 10:50 | Watch | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 11:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 18:00 | Christmas 24 + | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 24th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 00:00 | Drama | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:15 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 17:00 | True Entertainment | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 25th December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | A Woman of Substance | 00:00 | Drama | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 01:00 | True Entertainment | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:15 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Jason Donovan | Animals United | 05:55 | Channel 4 | ||||
Tim Curry | Valiant | 09:25 | itv 1 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Catchphrase | 14:30 | itv2 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | There's Nothing Like a Dame | 18:00 | BBC Radio Two | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie in the Nutcracker | 18:00 | Nick Junior | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 26th December, 2014 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 01:05 | RTÉ Two | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 02:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | Jason Donovan's Boxing Day Party | 13:00 | Heart | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 16:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
RHPS | The 100 Greatest Musicals | 16:35 | more4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 27th December, 2014 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Legend | 01:05 | Channel 4 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 04:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
RHPS | The 100 Greatest Musicals | 16:10 | more4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 28th December, 2014 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 16:05 | GOLD | ||||
Jason Donovan | All 80s with Jason Donovan | 19:00 | Heart | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 29th December, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | Phineas and Ferb | 07:45 | Disney XD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 09:25 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 30th December, 2014 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 06:00 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 11:10 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 12:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 31st December, 2014 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 04:00 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Barry Bostwick | A Different Kind of Christmas | 17:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
RHPS | The 100 Greatest Musicals | 20:00 | more4 | ||||
Archives: 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 - 22 - 23 Current listings | |||||||
Top |
Top of Page Print page Email this to a friend Copyright ©TimeWarp fan club