Rocky Horror related Actors/Actresses/Movies
appearing on UK television 2016 Archive. | |
Full listing Full Listing Print Version Just the Movies Freeview/Terrestrial only listing |
TimeWarp Time Machine Listings. All the listed tv for this year (and right back to 1st February 2011). | |||||||
Who? | What? | When? | Where? | ||||
Film + SFDF [V/O]=Voice Over mouseover for more information Don't Miss (Too late!) |
| ||||||
Friday 1st January, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Barbie in the Nutcracker | 08:00 | Nick Junior | ||||
Tim Curry | Terry Pratchett's The Colour of Magic | 10:00 | Pick | ||||
Jason Donovan | Animals United | 10:30 | E4 | ||||
Tim Curry | Terry Pratchett's The Colour of Magic | 12:00 | Pick | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | James and the Giant Peach | 13:05 | 5* | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Stepmom | 16:30 | 5* | ||||
Tim Curry | Terry Pratchett's The Colour of Magic | 19:00 | Pick | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Britain's Favourite Stand-Up Comedian | 22:55 | Channel 5 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 2nd January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 01:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 04:35 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 15:15 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 23:15 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 3rd January, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Christmas in Wonderland | 04:10 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie in the Nutcracker | 17:00 | Nick Junior | ||||
Jason Donovan | All 80s with Jason Donovan | 19:00 | Heart | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 4th January, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 00:10 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 08:50 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Meat Loaf | South Park | 21:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 5th January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 10:15 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 6th January, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 06:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 7th January, 2016 | |||||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 06:00 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Diana Vickers | Becky Want Show | 12:00 | BBC Radio Manchester | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Snitch | 21:00 | 5* | ||||
Anthony Head | Bleak Expectations | 23:00 | BBC Radio 4 Extra | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 8th January, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 06:00 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 10:05 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 11:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 18:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 9th January, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:55 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
RHPS | Showtunes | 10:30 | BBC Radio Foyle | ||||
RHPS | Showtunes | 10:30 | BBC Radio Ulster | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 10th January, 2016 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | All 80s with Jason Donovan | 19:00 | Heart | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 11th January, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 01:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 08:20 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Whatever Happened to the Likely Lads? | 19:20 | Drama | ||||
RHPS | Showtunes | 19:30 | BBC Radio Foyle | ||||
RHPS | Showtunes | 19:30 | BBC Radio Ulster | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Snitch | 21:00 | 5* | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 12th January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 09:05 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS | Tune in... To 1975 | 19:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 13th January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Repo! The Genetic Opera | 00:55 | horror channel | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 06:50 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Monarch of the Glen | 08:00 | Drama | ||||
Anthony Head | Monarch of the Glen | 15:00 | Drama | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 16:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 14th January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 14:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 21:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 15th January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Jonathan Adams | The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes | 10:50 | itv3 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 16th January, 2016 | |||||||
Jonathan Adams | The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes | 02:30 | itv3 | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 06:00 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 07:45 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Richard O'Brien | 10:00 | Channel 4 | |||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 15:40 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 18:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 17th January, 2016 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 09:40 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 12:20 | GOLD | ||||
Jason Donovan | All 80s with Jason Donovan | 19:00 | Heart | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 18th January, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 19th January, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 00:30 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 20th January, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 06:00 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 11:15 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 22:15 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 21st January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 22nd January, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 00:15 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 23rd January, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 24th January, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Oprah's Master Class | 08:00 | TLC | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 10:05 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Jason Donovan | All 80s with Jason Donovan | 19:00 | Heart | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 25th January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mike and Molly | 09:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 13:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 22:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 26th January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
David Bedella | Alexander | 15:15 | Sky Movies Action and Adventure | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 27th January, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 07:30 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 28th January, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:10 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 29th January, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:55 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:55 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 30th January, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 13:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 1st February, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 06:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 08:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 08:35 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 2nd February, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 02:15 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 03:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 08:30 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 3rd February, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | My Family | 11:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | My Family | 18:00 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 4th February, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 06:05 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 10:30 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 13:20 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 22:35 | BBC3 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 5th February, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 00:20 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 6th February, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 06:00 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
David Bedella | Inside No 9 | 23:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 7th February, 2016 | |||||||
David Bedella | Inside No 9 | 01:40 | GOLD | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | In the Valley of Elah | 23:55 | BBC1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 8th February, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 04:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 15:45 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 9th February, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 08:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 12:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS | Tune in... To 1975 | 19:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 20:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 10th February, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 06:55 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 07:30 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 11th February, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 12th February, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 04:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 16:00 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 13th February, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 00:00 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 14th February, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 15th February, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 04:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 16th February, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 11:10 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 17th February, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 01:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 18th February, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 04:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 09:55 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 19th February, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | Flash Gordon | 23:15 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 20th February, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 04:10 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 11:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 15:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 17:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 21st February, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:35 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 22nd February, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 23rd February, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 01:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 18:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 21:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 24th February, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 26th February, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 05:10 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 08:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 13:45 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 19:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:24 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 27th February, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 14:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 28th February, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 29th February, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 00:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 2nd March, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 01:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 03:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 03:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 06:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 4th March, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 13:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 5th March, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 05:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 7th March, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 04:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 11:30 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 18:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 8th March, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 04:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 10th March, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 06:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 14:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 14:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 22:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 15th March, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 11:30 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 16th March, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 11:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 12:10 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 14:40 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 21:45 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 22:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 17th March, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 16:10 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 23:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 18th March, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 23:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 19th March, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:30 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 12:15 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Danielle Steel's Once in a Lifetime | 15:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 21:15 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 20th March, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 03:25 | Comedy Central | ||||
Anthony Head | Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters | 16:00 | Channel 4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 21st March, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 00:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 02:05 | Comedy Central | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 02:55 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 12:55 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 20:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 22nd March, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 00:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 09:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 09:45 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 19:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 23rd March, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 06:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 19:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 24th March, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 02:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 08:45 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Celebrity Come Dine with Me | 10:05 | more4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 25th March, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 04:10 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 26th March, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Blast Vegas | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 8:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 27th March, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 21:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 29th March, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 17:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 22:10 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 30th March, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 09:10 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 31st March, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 1st April, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 2nd April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 02:15 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 3rd April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 07:55 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 4th April, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 5th April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 12:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS | Tune in... To 1975 | 19:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 23:20 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 6th April, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 22:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 7th April, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 04:35 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 10:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 8th April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 09:35 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 9th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 09:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie and the Three Musketeers | 12:02 | Pop | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 16:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie and the Three Musketeers | 19:03 | Pop | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 10th April, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 15:25 | W | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 11th April, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 05:05 | Sky Movies Disney | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 12th April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 08:20 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 14:55 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 16:25 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 13th April, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 14th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 06:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 15th April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 15:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 15:30 | Comedy Central | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 19:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 19:30 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 16th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Legend | 19:10 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 17th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 16:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 16:30 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 18th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 05:20 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 10:45 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 11:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 11:30 | Comedy Central | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 20:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 19th April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 00:00 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 20th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 21st April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 02:40 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Legend | 19:10 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 22nd April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 16:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 23rd April, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 01:25 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 21:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 24th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 06:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 25th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 08:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 09:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 17:50 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 26th April, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 03:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 27th April, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 03:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 28th April, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 02:10 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 06:00 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 10:50 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 19:00 | Christmas 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 29th April, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 23:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 2nd May, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 17:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 3rd May, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 00:10 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Elizabethtown | 13:35 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 5th May, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 08:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 15:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 6th May, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 13:30 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 7th May, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 02:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 18:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 9th May, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:10 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 10th May, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 01:00 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:20 | GOLD | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 09:30 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 23:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 11th May, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 09:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 12th May, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:35 | GOLD | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 03:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 22:45 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 13th May, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 02:10 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 02:10 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 13:30 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 14:35 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 14th May, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 11:25 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 13:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 15th May, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 05:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 16th May, 2016 | |||||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:30 | Sky Arts | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 17th May, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 02:10 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 08:30 | Sky Arts | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 18th May, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Little Britain | 02:35 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 10:40 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 11:30 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 19th May, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 23:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 21st May, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 19:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 22nd May, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 06:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 23rd May, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:10 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 02:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 03:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 08:30 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 08:40 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 08:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 18:15 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 24th May, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 03:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 13:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 25th May, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 08:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 26th May, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 09:40 | Sky Movies Drama and Romance | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 27th May, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 05:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 12:25 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 17:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 20:00 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 28th May, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 13:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 29th May, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 04:05 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 05:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 31st May, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 09:05 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 18:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 1st June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 02:50 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 2nd June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 16:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 23:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 3rd June, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 4th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 07:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 5th June, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 08:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 15:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 6th June, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 7th June, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 03:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 06:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 8th June, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Rugrats in Paris: The Movie | 04:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 23:50 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 9th June, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 05:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 10th June, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 11th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 06:40 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 08:10 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 18:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 13th June, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 14th June, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 08:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 15:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 15th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Leaves of Grass | 01:25 | Film4 | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 11:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 18:35 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 16th June, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 07:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 09:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 12:05 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 17th June, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 01:25 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 02:00 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 08:05 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 18th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:20 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 03:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 19th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Moonlight Mile | 12:15 | BBC1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 20th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 07:50 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 21st June, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 22:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 23:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 22nd June, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:40 | Yesterday | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 22:30 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 23rd June, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 21:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 24th June, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 03:10 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 16:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 23:30 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 25th June, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:45 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 06:10 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 15:30 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 26th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 23:00 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 27th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 02:00 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 19:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 28th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 03:50 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 10:10 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 29th June, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 14:45 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 15:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 22:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 22:30 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 30th June, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 1st July, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 04:40 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 23:30 | Comedy Central | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 2nd July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 3rd July, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 22:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 4th July, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 10:10 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 5th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 00:50 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:05 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 18:15 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 6th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 00:50 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 08:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 15:40 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 7th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 01:30 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 15:55 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 8th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 9th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 11th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 12th July, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 00:10 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 00:30 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 10:20 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 13th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 01:10 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 14th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 01:30 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 06:00 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 12:15 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 15th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:50 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 02:55 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 16th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:10 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 17:15 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Tammy | 23:05 | Sky Movies Showcase | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 18th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 19th July, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:20 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:20 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 20th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 01:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 23rd July, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 08:30 | Sky Movies Christmas | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 25th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 09:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 26th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 00:30 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 02:35 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 10:55 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
RHPS | Tune in....To 1975 | 19:00 | Vintage TV | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 23:40 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 27th July, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | James and the Giant Peach | 08:45 | 5* | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 28th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 23:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 29th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 01:10 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 09:20 | Sky Movies Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 30th July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 31st July, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 03:10 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 11:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Up Late with Rylan | 23:00 | 5* | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 1st August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 12:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:30 | Sky Arts | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 15:00 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 15:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 19:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 2nd August, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure | 03:10 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 03:55 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 08:00 | Sky Arts | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 08:10 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 12:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 15:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 19:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 22:15 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 4th August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 08:00 | Sky Cinema Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 5th August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:25 | Sky Cinema Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 6th August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 09:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Twilight | 21:05 | itv2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 7th August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 10:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 9th August, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 02:55 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 10:10 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 12th August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:20 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 07:35 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 13th August, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 00:25 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 02:45 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 17th August, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 01:40 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 01:40 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 11:10 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 19th August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 07:20 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 22:15 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 20th August, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 04:35 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 23rd August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 08:55 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 24th August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 06:15 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 25th August, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 26th August, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 03:10 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 17:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 29th August, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 03:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 07:05 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 21:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 30th August, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 06:35 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 17:15 | Sky Cinema Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 31st August, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 03:10 | Sky Cinema Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 06:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 07:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 08:10 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 13:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 23:20 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 2nd September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 09:45 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 11:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 3rd September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:25 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 4th September, 2016 | |||||||
Rocky Horror | The Story of Musicals | 00:30 | BBC4 | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie and the Three Musketeers | 16:00 | Tiny Pop | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 5th September, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 08:15 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Rocky Horror | Hollywood Singing and Dancing | 18:45 | Sky Arts | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 6th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 02:50 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 04:50 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 19:10 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 7th September, 2016 | |||||||
Rocky Horror | Hollywood Singing and Dancing | 23:00 | Sky Arts | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 8th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 10:30 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 12:55 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 9th September, 2016 | |||||||
Jonathan Adams | The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes | 12:00 | itv3 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 11th September, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Fly Me to the Moon | 13:30 | Channel 5 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 12th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 03:05 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 19:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 13th September, 2016 | |||||||
Justin Hussey | Come Dine with Me | 05:00 | Channel 4 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 06:50 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 14th September, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:00 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 15th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Calling | 01:45 | Sky Cinema Hits | ||||
Meat Loaf | South Park | 04:05 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 16th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 01:35 | Sky Cinema Greats | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 03:05 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 17th September, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Danielle Steel's Once in a Lifetime | 05:00 | True Movies 1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 19th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 06:55 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 20th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 23:50 | Sky Cinema Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 21st September, 2016 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 01:00 | 4Music | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 19:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 25th September, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 06:00 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 26th September, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 03:30 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 27th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 06:05 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 10:10 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 17:20 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 28th September, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 16:40 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 1st October, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters | 13:00 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 3rd October, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 06:00 | Sky Cinema Greats | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 10:10 | GOLD | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 17:20 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 17:45 | Sky Cinema Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 4th October, 2016 | |||||||
Meat Loaf | South Park | 00:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 01:45 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 7th October, 2016 | |||||||
Jonathan Adams | Bergerac | 09:00 | Drama | ||||
Jonathan Adams | Bergerac | 16:00 | Drama | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 10th October, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 04:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 11th October, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 16:15 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
RHPS | Tune in... To 1975 | 17:00 | Tune in... To 1975 Vintage TV | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps | 18:20 | Film4 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Snitch | 22:00 | 5* | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Snitch | 23:05 | 5* | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 12th October, 2016 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 00:55 | 4Music | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 10:00 | GOLD | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 15:00 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 17:00 | GOLD | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 16th October, 2016 | |||||||
David Bedella | Inside No 9 | 00:10 | GOLD | ||||
Steve Pemberton | Inside No 9 | 00:10 | GOLD | ||||
Stephen Merchants(Crystal Maze) | Sunday Brunch | 09:30 | Channel 4 | ||||
Stephen Merchants | The Crystal Maze Su2c Celebrity Special | 21:00 | Channel 4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 17th October, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps | 18:20 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 20th October, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats Go Wild | 01:50 | Sky Movies Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 23:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 21st October, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 10:40 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 24th October, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 21:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 25th October, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 20:00 | Sky Movies Select | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 26th October, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Love Under the Stars | 17:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 27th October, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 22:10 | Sky Movies Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 28th October, 2016 | |||||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 12:25 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 20:20 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 29th October, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | Mr Woodcock | 08:20 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 09:45 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 21:00 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 30th October, 2016 | |||||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 11:00 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 20:00 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 31st October, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 09:05 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 15:15 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 20:00 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 1st November, 2016 | |||||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 00:00 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 23:15 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 2nd November, 2016 | |||||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 16:15 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 3rd November, 2016 | |||||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 21:45 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 4th November, 2016 | |||||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 14:25 | Sky Cinema Greats | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 22:00 | Sky Cinema Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 5th November, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 07:35 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 22:00 | Sky Movies Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 6th November, 2016 | |||||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 08:30 | Sky Cinema Greats | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 21:00 | Sky Cinema Greats | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 7th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 13:10 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 18:20 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 8th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 14:10 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 9th November, 2016 | |||||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 00:20 | Sky Cinema Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 03:40 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 06:25 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 08:30 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 10th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 03:45 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:00 | Sky Arts | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 14:15 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 11th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 03:40 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Good Morning Britain | 06:00 | ITV1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 12:15 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 12th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 03:45 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 07:45 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 08:00 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 15:06 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 13th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 07:00 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 22:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 14th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 08:50 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 15th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:30 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 09:55 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 11:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 11:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 15:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 15:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 16:20 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 19:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 19:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 16th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:10 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 05:35 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 11:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 17th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:30 | GOLD | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 03:50 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Despite the Falling Snow | 12:50 | Sky Cinema Premiere | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 22:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 18th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:10 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 19th November, 2016 | |||||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 01:20 | Sky Movies Select | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:15 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 20th November, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 07:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 11:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Malcolm in the Middle | 11:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie and the Three Musketeers | 17:02 | Tiny Pop | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 18:00 | Sky1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 21st November, 2016 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 00:00 | Sky2 | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 10:15 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Jason Donovan | Loose Women | 12:30 | itv | ||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 16:50 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 20:00 | Sky2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 22nd November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:05 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 23rd November, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Holiday Baggage | 01:00 | Movies 24 | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:00 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 24th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:00 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 25th November, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:15 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 20:00 | Sky1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 26th November, 2016 | |||||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 01:05 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 01:30 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 16:00 | Sky1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 27th November, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Enchanted | 13:15 | BBC1 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 22:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 28th November, 2016 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 14:40 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 22:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 29th November, 2016 | |||||||
Meatloaf | South Park | 01:00 | Comedy Central | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 02:30 | GOLD | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 16:15 | Sky Movies Sci-Fi and Horror | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Congo | 18:50 | Film4 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Porridge | 20:00 | Yesterday | ||||
Nicholas Parsons | How Quizzing got Cool: The Brains of Britain | 21:00 | BBC4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 30th November, 2016 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 00:45 | 4Music | ||||
Anthony Head | You, Me and Them | 01:45 | GOLD | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 1st December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 2nd December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 3rd December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Congo | 16:50 | Film4 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 4th December, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats: The Movie | 14:55 | Film4 | ||||
Anthony Head | Doctor Who | 17:00 | W | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 17:30 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 7th December, 2016 | |||||||
Barry Bostwick | Noel | 13:25 | Channel 5 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 8th December, 2016 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Secrets From the Asylum | 01:05 | ITV3 | ||||
Tim Curry | The Shadow | 20:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 9th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 10th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 06:00 | Cinema Greats | ||||
Tim Curry | The Shadow | 17:40 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 11th December, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 04:40 | Sky Cinema Family | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 18:00 | Sky2 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 22:00 | 4Music | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 12th December, 2016 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 00:00 | Sky2 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | My Family | 19:00 | W | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 20:00 | Sky2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 13th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 14th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Barry Bostwick | Noel | 13:25 | Channel 5 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 23:15 | 4Music | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 15th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 16th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 20:00 | Sky2 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 17th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 12:30 | Sky1 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 18th December, 2016 | |||||||
Christopher Biggins | Catchphrase | 17:05 | itv2 | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 18:00 | Sky1 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | Snitch | 22:55 | Channel 5 | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 19th December, 2016 | |||||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 00:00 | Sky2 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Jason Donovan | Harry Hill's Tea-Time | 20:00 | Sky2 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 21:00 | 4Music | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 20th December, 2016 | |||||||
Patricia Quinn | Tales of the Unexpected | 13:00 | Sky Arts | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 21st December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 22nd December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | 09:45 | more4 | |||||
Susan Sarandon | Thelma and Louise | 11:30 | Sky Cinema Crime and Thriller | ||||
Susan Sarandon | James and the Giant Peach | 12:20 | Channel 5 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
? | The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again | 18:20 | Sky Cinema Comedy | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 23:00 | Sky Arts | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 23rd December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 06:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 09:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Wolves of Willoughby Chase | 10:00 | London Live | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 11:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 12:00 | Challenge | ||||
RHPS | Hollywood Singing and Dancing | 13:00 | Sky Arts | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 13:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 14:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 15:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 24th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 05:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie in the Nutcracker | 12:00 | Nick Junior | ||||
Top | |||||||
Sunday 25th December, 2016 | |||||||
Jason Donnovan | Animals United | 07:15 | Channel 4 | ||||
Christopher Biggins | Catchphrase | 16:15 | itv2 | ||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 16:30 | W | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Wolves of Willoughby Chase | 17:00 | London Live | ||||
Top | |||||||
Monday 26th December, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Annie | 13:10 | W | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Tuesday 27th December, 2016 | |||||||
Tim Curry | Rugrats the Movie | 11:00 | Film4 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
? | The Crystal Maze Su2c Celebrity Special | 20:00 | E4 | ||||
RHPS | The Rocky Horror Picture Show | 22:30 | Sky Arts | ||||
Top | |||||||
Wednesday 28th December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Wolves of Willoughby Chase | 10:00 | London Live | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 16:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 17:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Terry Pratchett's The Colour of Magic | 17:00 | Pick | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 18:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 19:00 | SyFy | ||||
Top | |||||||
Thursday 29th December, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 02:20 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 03:20 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 04:20 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 05:10 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie and the Three Musketeers | 09:00 | Tiny Pop | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 11:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 12:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 13:00 | SyFy | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 14:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Terry Pratchett's The Colour of Magic pt1 | 14:00 | Sky1 | ||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 15:00 | SyFy | ||||
Tim Curry | Terry Pratchett's The Colour of Magic | 17:00 | Pick | ||||
Tim Curry | Barbie and the Three Musketeers | 17:01 | Tiny Pop | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Christopher Biggins | 8 Out of 10 Cats | 23:45 | 4Music | ||||
Top | |||||||
Friday 30th December, 2016 | |||||||
Anthony Head | Buffy the Vampire Slayer | 01:00 | SyFy | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 06:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 07:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 08:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 09:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 10:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 11:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 12:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 13:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 14:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Terry Pratchett's The Colour of Magic pt1 | 14:00 | Sky1 | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 15:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 16:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 17:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 18:00 | Challenge | ||||
Top | |||||||
Saturday 31st December, 2016 | |||||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 02:00 | Challenge | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 02:00 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Anthony Head | Drunk History | 02:30 | Comedy Central Extra | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 03:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 04:00 | Challenge | ||||
Richard O'Brien | The Crystal Maze | 05:00 | Challenge | ||||
Tim Curry | Muppet Treasure Island | 15:10 | Channel 4 | ||||
Susan Sarandon | The Witches of Eastwick | 23:10 | W | ||||
Archives: 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 - 22 - 23 Current listings | |||||||
Top |
Top of Page Print page Email this to a friend Copyright ©TimeWarp fan club